Support
Go to D-Link Global All Products

Multi Mode

DMC-300SC DMC-300SC 100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX SM SC Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (Up to 2km)

Phased Out
DMC-615SC DMC-615SC 100Base-FX MM SC (2km) to 100Base-FX SM SC (15km) Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

DMC-700SC DMC-700SC 1000Base-T UTP to 1000Base-SX MM SC Gigabit Fiber Media Converter (Up to 550m)

Single Mode

DMC-515SC DMC-515SC 100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX SM SC Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (Up to 15km)

DMC-530SC DMC-530SC 100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX SM SC Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (Up to 30km)

Phased Out
DMC-560SC DMC-560SC 100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX SM SC Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (Up to 60km)

Phased Out
DMC-920 DMC-920 100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX SM SC Fast Ethernet Dual Wave Length Fiber Media Converter Kit (Up to 20km)

DMC-805G DMC-805G 1000Base-T to SFP (Mini GBIC) Slot Gigabit Media Converter